23.03.2024, 09:00 |
MZH Schwarz (Rüti ZH) |
Junioren D+ |
HC Rychenberg Winterthur III |
23.03.2024, 09:00 |
MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) |
Jona-Uznach Flames |
Juniorinnen C |
23.03.2024, 09:30 |
Sporthalle Hofmatt (Oberägeri) |
R.Z. Merenschwand I |
Junioren E |
23.03.2024, 09:30 |
Rennweg (Winterthur) |
Junioren E |
UHC Jonschwil Vipers |
23.03.2024, 10:00 |
Sporthalle Hofmatt (Oberägeri) |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf V |
Junioren E |
23.03.2024, 10:30 |
Rennweg (Winterthur) |
FB Riders DBR I |
Junioren E |
23.03.2024, 11:00 |
Sporthalle Hofmatt (Oberägeri) |
UHC Uster I |
Junioren E |
23.03.2024, 11:00 |
Sportanlage Wisacher (Regensdorf) |
Crusaders 95 Zürich |
Junioren D+ |
23.03.2024, 11:30 |
Rennweg (Winterthur) |
United Toggenburg Bazenheid II |
Junioren E |
23.03.2024, 11:45 |
MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) |
Juniorinnen C |
FB Riders DBR |
23.03.2024, 11:55 |
MZH Schwarz (Rüti ZH) |
Junioren D+ |
Winkler Ducks |
23.03.2024, 12:00 |
Sporthalle Hofmatt (Oberägeri) |
Junioren E |
Zürich Oberland Pumas V |
23.03.2024, 12:50 |
Sportanlage Wisacher (Regensdorf) |
Junioren D+ |
UHC Wehntal Regensdorf I |
23.03.2024, 13:00 |
Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) |
U21 B |
Floorball Fribourg |
23.03.2024, 13:00 |
Sporthalle Hofmatt (Oberägeri) |
Zuger Highlands IV |
Junioren E |
23.03.2024, 14:30 |
Sporthalle Hofmatt (Oberägeri) |
Junioren E |
Pfannenstiel Egg II |
23.03.2024, 01:00 |
- |
L-UPL Frauen |
Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück |
24.03.2024, 09:00 |
Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) |
UH Red Lions Frauenfeld III |
Junioren D+ |
24.03.2024, 09:55 |
MZH Schwarz (Rüti ZH) |
Zürich Oberland Pumas |
Juniorinnen U17 |
24.03.2024, 11:00 |
Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) |
Junioren D+ |
HC Rychenberg Winterthur I |
24.03.2024, 12:40 |
MZH Schwarz (Rüti ZH) |
Juniorinnen U17 |
piranha chur |
24.03.2024, 13:35 |
Sporthalle Hofstatt (Kaisten) |
Männer KF 5. Liga |
TV Mellingen III |
24.03.2024, 13:35 |
MZH Schwarz (Rüti ZH) |
Floorball Zurich Lioness |
Juniorinnen U17 |
24.03.2024, 15:25 |
Sporthalle Hofstatt (Kaisten) |
Männer KF 5. Liga |
Wild Goose IV |
24.03.2024, 16:20 |
MZH Schwarz (Rüti ZH) |
Juniorinnen U17 |
Floorball Uri |
24.03.2024, 20:00 |
Ste. Croix (Fribourg) |
Floorball Fribourg |
U21 B |
28.03.2024, 01:00 |
- |
L-UPL Frauen |
Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück |
30.03.2024, 17:00 |
Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) (Zollbrück) |
Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück |
L-UPL Frauen |
01.04.2024, 17:00 |
Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) (Zollbrück) |
Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück |
L-UPL Frauen |
06.04.2024, 12:00 |
Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld) |
United Toggenburg Bazenheid II |
Junioren E |
06.04.2024, 13:30 |
Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld) |
HC Rychenberg Winterthur I |
Junioren E |
06.04.2024, 14:00 |
Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld) |
Junioren E |
UHC Jonschwil Vipers |
06.04.2024, 14:30 |
Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) |
Red Ants Winterthur I |
Juniorinnen D |
06.04.2024, 14:40 |
Rennweg (Winterthur) |
HC Rychenberg Winterthur IV |
Junioren D+ |
06.04.2024, 16:40 |
Rennweg (Winterthur) |
Junioren D+ |
UHC Winterthur United I |
06.04.2024, 17:15 |
Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) |
Juniorinnen D |
Vipers InnerSchwyz |
06.04.2024, 01:00 |
- |
L-UPL Frauen |
Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück |
07.04.2024, 09:30 |
Mehrzweckhalle (Altendorf) |
Junioren E |
Jona-Uznach Flames V |
07.04.2024, 10:30 |
Mehrzweckhalle (Altendorf) |
Junioren E |
Red Devils March-Höfe I |
07.04.2024, 11:30 |
Mehrzweckhalle (Altendorf) |
UHC Uster III |
Junioren E |
07.04.2024, 12:50 |
Schulhaus Buchwiesen (Zürich) |
Junioren D+ |
HC Rychenberg Winterthur II |
07.04.2024, 13:45 |
HPS (Winkel) |
Zürich Oberland Pumas II |
Junioren D+ |
07.04.2024, 15:45 |
Schulhaus Buchwiesen (Zürich) |
UHC Uster I |
Junioren D+ |
13.04.2024, 09:00 |
Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) |
Junioren E |
Pfannenstiel Egg II |
13.04.2024, 10:00 |
Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) |
Glattal Falcons IV |
Junioren E |
13.04.2024, 11:30 |
Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) |
Junioren E |
Zuger Highlands IV |
13.04.2024, 16:30 |
Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) (Zollbrück) |
Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück |
L-UPL Frauen |
14.04.2024, 09:00 |
Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) |
Junioren D+ |
UH Red Lions Frauenfeld III |
14.04.2024, 11:00 |
Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) |
Junioren D+ |
Crusaders 95 Zürich |
14.04.2024, 11:00 |
Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) |
HC Rychenberg Winterthur I |
Junioren D+ |
14.04.2024, 12:30 |
Hüenerweid (Dietlikon) |
Glattal Falcons II |
Junioren E |
14.04.2024, 12:50 |
Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) |
UHC Wehntal Regensdorf I |
Junioren D+ |
14.04.2024, 13:00 |
Hüenerweid (Dietlikon) |
Junioren E |
Bassersdorf Nürensdorf V |
14.04.2024, 14:00 |
Hüenerweid (Dietlikon) |
R.Z. Merenschwand I |
Junioren E |
14.04.2024, 01:00 |
- |
L-UPL Frauen |
Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück |